Commendation for Students achieving posting from AEIS (2010 to 2018)

2018

Uthaichai Tosita

Thailand | Bendemeer Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2018

Laopakdee Yanist

Thailand | Bendemeer Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2018

 

Merisa Indajang

Indonesia | Bendemeer Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2018

 

Valentino Tan

Indonesia | Bendemeer Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2018

 

Evelyn Angelina The

Indonesia | Bendemeer Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2018

 

Pienpitak Wanwisa

Thailand | Manjusri Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2018

 

Limthanarkhom Song

Thailand | Cedar Primary 4 Express | AEIS 2018

 

2017

Nattason Jiradapipat

Thailand | Bendemeer Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2017

 

Wu Sihan

China | Outram Secondary 2 Express | S-AEIS 2017

 

Tsui Ka Hei

Hong Kong | Hai Sing Catholic Secondary 2 Express | S-AEIS 2017

 

Nelson Adrian The

Indonesia | Bendemeer Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2017

 

2016

Noppawut Kamolmongkolsuk

Thailand | Queenstown Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2016

 

Pang Chun Hin

Hong Kong | Bukit Merah Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2016

 

Parima Khorputtanupark

Thailand | Manjusri Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2016

 

Wanaprach Wongsathapornpat

Thailand | Manjusri Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2016

 

Luy Yuet Ting

Hong Kong | Manjusri Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2016

 

Coline Putri Phitoyo

Indonesia | Boardrick Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2016

 

Joycelin Phitoyo

Indonesia | Boardrick Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2016

 

Phupha Boonyaritlakana

Thailand | Queenstown Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2016

 

 2015

Kankavee Pipatsawettanan

Thailand | Bendemeer Secondary 1 | S-AEIS 2015

 

Pimpeera Khorputtanupark

Thailand | Bendemeer Secondary 1 | S-AEIS 2015

 

Cyrus Fong

Hong Kong | Bendemeer Primary 4 | AEIS 2015

 

Pran Tanprasertkul

Thailand | Balestier Hill Primary 5 | AEIS 2015

 

Christopher Andi Wibowo

Indonesia | Gan Eng Seng Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2015

 

Artipitak Siripongkamol

Thailand | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2015

 

Joane Putri Phitoyo

Indonesian | Peicai Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2015

 

Winita Praisiri

Thailand | Whitely Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2015

 

Thanaporn Subpitakdee

Thailand | East View Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2015

 

Chen Chen

China | CHIJ Katong Convent Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2015

 

Ha Thi Mai Huong

Vietnam | Serangoon Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2015

 

Pakkasit Laokwansatit

Thailand | Woodlands Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2015

 

Riski Linardi

Indonesia | Queensway Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2015

 

Mario Leonardo Tanin

Indonesia | St. Gabriel’s Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2015

 

Zhang Xiaotong

China | Queenstown Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2015

 

Brittney Phitojo

Indonesia | Pierce Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2015

 

2014

Abhivit Pichetpongsa

Thailand | New Town Primary 5 | AEIS 2014

 

Wong Alethea Hei Lui

Hong Kong | New Town Primary 5 | AEIS 2014

 

Itthisak Damrongkitkanwong

Thailand | Broadrick Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2014

 

Peerawut Luengluewong

Thailand | Broadrick Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2014

 

Nichakorn Kongsarppaisal

Thailand | Balestier Hill Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2014

 

Valerie Amanda

Indonesia | Outram Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2014

 

Maxmillion Kurniawan

Indonesian / SPR | Outram Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2014

 

Meyliana Ng

Indonesia | Bishan Park Secondary 1 | AEIS 2014

 

2013

Celine Wijaya

Indonesia | Bendemeer Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2013

 

Claudia Meilensya

Indonesia | Bendemeer Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2013

 

Jennifer Tan

Indonesia | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 1 Express | S-AEIS 2013

 

Angelica Ryoko

Indonesia | Gan Eng Seng Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2013

 

Clarissa Gabriela Tanin

Indonesia | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2013

 

Christian James Welly

Indonesia | Beatty Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2013

 

2012

Nadia Prisillia Halim

Indonesia | Bendemeer Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2012

 

Liviriyaprapha Oranat

Thailand | Bendemeer Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2012

 

Ma Xinpeng

China | Sembawang Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2012

 

Phanichwong Peemmawat

Thailand | St Andrew’s Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2012

 

2011

Tiara Pranita

Indonesia | Bishan Park Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2011

 

2010

Catherina Amanda Sindarto

Indonesia | Serangoon Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2010

 

Chakrid Aussavasirisilp

Thailand |Regent Secondary 2 Express | School Placement Test

 

Kittitiuch Meelukchai

Thailand | Macpherson Secondary 2 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

 

Puthida Thongsongsang

Thailand | Siling Secondary 2 Express | School Placement Test

 

Anita Carolina

Indonesia | Outram Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2010

 

Yuliana Nathania Sutedjo

Indonesia | Outram Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2010

 

Click here to go to commendations dated:
2003-2009 | 2010-2018