Commendation for Students achieving posting from AEIS (2003 to 2009)

2009

Clara Amelia

Indonesia | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2009

 

Tanik Amaritchatchawal

Thailand | Anglo-Chinese Independent Secondary 3 Express | School Placement Test

 

Rhiwin Wattanadom

Thailand | Peicai Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2009

 

Sherly Sindarto

Indonesia | Peicai Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2009

 

Go Marc Steven L.

Hong Kong | Peicai Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2009

 

2008

Boonyawee Boonsongkor

Thailand | Balestier Hill Primary 5 | AEIS 2008

 

Kunnatee Trakooltham

Thailand | Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2008

 

Michael Ten

Indonesia | Balestier Hill Secondary 1 Express | AEIS 2008

 

Stefan Adrian

Indonesia | Deyi Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2008

 

Adelina Dita Indarto

Indonesia | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2008

 

Kevin Yonathan Nugroho

Indonesia | Balestier Hill Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2008

 

Michael Adrian

Indonesia | Deyi Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2008

 

Willy Tandio Kusuma

Indonesia | Serangoon Secondary 2 Express | AEIS 2008

 

Stefani Sindarto

Indonesia | Hougang Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2008

 

Yohana Nathania Sutedjo

Indonesia | Secondary Secondary 3 Express | AEIS 2008

 

2007

Lin Zhicheng

China | Teck Ghee Primary 5 | School Placement Test

 

Phimchanok Hanphanit

Thailand | Teck Ghee Primary 5 | School Placement Test

 

Hutama Ganda Putra Nursalim

Indonesia | Bartley Secondary 1 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

 

Jessica

Indonesia | Northbrook Secondary 2 Express | School Placement Test

 

Vivian Junita

Indonesia | Bartley Secondary 2 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

 

Alvin Salim

Indonesia | Northland Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

 

Au Wai Yan

Hong Kong | Bartley Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

 

Devina Dita Indarto

Indonesia | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

 

Leung Sum Wo

Hong Kong | Bartley Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

 

Nico Wijaya

Indonesia | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

 

Richard Hendrian Susanto

Indonesia | Yio Chu Kang Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

 

Yovina Rizka Nugroho

Indonesia | Bartley Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

 

2006

Elysia Harjadi

Indonesia | Tanjong Katong Secondary 2 Express | School Placement Test

 

Viola Sienly Tanaya

Indonesia | Naval Base Secondary 3 Express | School Placement Test

 

2005

Loren Kurnia Buditaslim

Indonesia | Stamford Primary 5 | School Placement Test

 

Irvan Rudy Tanair

Indonesia | Teck Ghee Primary 5 | School Placement Test

 

Felix Halim

Indonesia | Bowen Secondary 1 Express | School Placement Test

 

Edwinius Purwoko

Indonesia | MacPherson Secondary 1 Express | School Placement Test

 

Ekapol Phokunchanun

Indonesia | Beatty Secondary 2 Express | School Placement Test

 

Andree Christian

Indonesia | Northbrook Secondary 3 Express | School Placement Test

 

Michael Wirawan

Indonesia | Serangoon Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

 

Pissinee Borinayakanont

Thailand | Tanjong Katong Girls’ Secondary 3 Express | School Placement Test

 

Ploenpis Changwichukarn

Thailand | Telok Kurau Secondary 3 Express | School Placement Test

 

2004

Chaiporn Denlertchaikul

Thailand |Farrer Park Primary 4 | School Placement Test

 

Narinee Denlertchaikul

Thailand | Bowen Secondary 1 Express | School Placement Test

 

Chainarong Denlertchaikul

Thailand | First Toa Payoh Secondary 1 Express | School Placement Test

 

Robert Effendi

Indonesia | First Toa Payoh Secondary 1 Express | School Placement Test

 

Kamonpoup Leadkeattiwong

Thailand | Whitely Secondary 1 Acad | School Placement Test

 

Ricardo Valentino Wibowo

Indonesia | MacPherson Secondary  1 Express | School Placement Test

 

Joel Bross Luhur

Indonesia | Whitely Secondary 3 Express | School Placement Test

 

Vanessa Rusli

Indonesia | Deyi Secondary 3 Express | School Placement Test

 

2003

Siwat Thitirangsi

Thailand | Balestier Hill Primary 4 | School Placement Test

 

Careen Halim

Indonesia | Bowen Secondary 1 Express | School Placement Test

 

Papat Itthirojanakul

Thailand | Bowen Secondary 1 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

 

Thanachat Serbsinchai

Thailand | Bowen Secondary 1 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

 

Krit Thitirangsi

Thailand | Bowen Secondary 1 Express | School Placement Test

 

Aditya Warman Untung

Indonesia | New Town Secondary 3 Normal Acad | School Placement Test

Click here to go to commendations dated:
2003-2009 | 2010-2018